HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #909
2018-19 Elected Officers
Governor Lloyd Finley
Administrator Scott Reed
Junior Governor Mark Van Beber
Treasurer Richard Riester
Prelate Ronald Boone
Trustee (2 Years) David Crouch
Trustee (3 Years) Randy Foos
Junior Past Governor Dean Derr
Auditing Tim Donovan
Loss Prevention Dean Derr
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #2220
2018-19 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Joyce Grauberger
Junior Regent Loretta Salazar
Junior Graduate Regent Joan Chapman
Secretary/Treasurer Shawna Wilson
Recorder JoAnn Nelson
Community Service Caryn Ishmael
Higher Degrees Olive Richter
Assistant Guide Latoya Secrest
Guide Jane Bruce
Activities/Sports Virginia Quill
Membership/Retention Peggy Masters
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Tina Beltran
Application Review Committee Laurie Foos
Audit Olive Richter
Governor History
Lloyd Finley 2017-18
Dave Davis 2016-17
Mark Broadhead 2015-16
James Kelso 2014-15
Larry Weitzel 2013-14
Dave Davis 2012-13
Dean Derr 2011-12
Jack Richter 2010-11
J L Van Meter 2009-10
J L Van Meter 2009-10
Dave Davis 2008-09
James Weimer 2006-07
James Kelso 2005-06
Mr.Coval Wilkinson 2005-06
Kenneth Conradson 2004-05
Kenneth Conradson 2003-04
Frank Holmes 2003-04
Lawrence Freemyer 2002-03
Jack Bauer 2001-02
Gene Foos 2000-01
Gene Foos 1999-00
Robert Shreck 1998-99
Robert Shreck 1997-98
James Weimer 1997-98
Franklin Vawter 1996-97
Franklin Vawter 1995-96
Franklin Vawter 1995-96
John Kline Jr. 1995-96
Lawrence Freemyer 1994-95
Thomas Yamada 1993-94
Harry Johnston 1993-94
Brian Spencer 1993-94
Vern Klingenberg 1992-93
Robert Shreck 1991-92
Harry Johnston 1990-91
Edward Stevenson 1989-90
Thomas Yamada 1988-89
Jack Armbruster 1987-88
Robert Copes 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Joan Chapman 2017-18
Lindy Mehrmann 2016-17
Kathleen Durham 2015-16
Olive Richter 2014-15
JoAnn Nelson 2013-14
Phyllis Rangel 2012-13
Jill Derr 2011-12
Patricia Martinson 2010-11
Sharon Dill 2009-10
Pamela Kirkwood 2008-09
Betty Aab 2007-08
Linda Helton 2006-07
Brenda Kelso 2005-06
Sharon Folkers 2004-05
Harlene Glenn 2004-05
Dorothy Sinner 2003-04
Carol Felton 2002-03
Carol Felton 2001-02